Lotsar

Årskurs 1

BA18A: Tommy Wahlgren (WT)
BA18B: Jan Sjöström (SJ), Kennet Wahlqvist (WE)
BA18C: Lars Kvarnkullen (KR)
EE18A: Tomie Sjöström (ST)
EE18B: Patrik Stomberg (SP)
EE18C: Daniel Fransson (FD)
EE18D: Leif Nilsson (NI)
FT18: Magnus Svensson (SM)
HVFRI18: Anna Ekström (EN)
HVSTY18: Gunilla Göransson Wahlmark (GG)
NA18D: Dianne Hjorth (HD), Linda Sjöström (LU)
NA18E: Ann Alvelid (AN), Camilla Winbo Palmqvist (PC)
NA18F: Katja Öberg (ÖK), Per Wallin (WP)
TE18A: Beata Eriksson (EB), Håkan Brorson (BH)
TE18B: Robert Jönsson (JB), Andreas Zedig (ZA)
TE18C: Josefine Engström (EJ), Johan Gustafsson (GO)
TE18D: Elizabeth Catalan Morseby (ME), Malin Lindström (LD)
VF18: Jan Johansson (HJ)
IM18: Sara Lolic (LS), Adnan Dzogovic (DA), Mariette Sjötång Matocka (JM), Susanne Themnér (TS)
IMS18L,M,N: Ida Carlén (CI)
IMS18O,P,Q: Andreas Lennartsson (LN)
IMS18R,S,T: Elisabeth Lund (LA)


Årskurs 2

BAHUS17A: Anna Hörvin (HR), Mats Karlsson (KM)
BAHUS17B: Hans Engström (EH), Morgan Kask (KG)
BAMAL17: Inga-Karin Johansson (JK)
EEAUT17: Urban Eriksson (EU)
EEDAT17: Charlie Spetz (SH)
EEELT17: Tony Nyberg (NT)
EEENE17: Jonas Wester (WJ)
FTPER17: Rikard Eriksson (ER)
FTLAS17: Fredrik Persson (PF)
HVFRI17: Monika Bergman
HVSTY17: Sofia Magnusson (MS)
NA17D: John Örtendahl (OJ), Anna Olsson (ON)
NA17E: Anders Liljencrantz (LL), Per-Ola Andersson (AP)
NA17F: Lotta Wirén (WO), Ulrika Wirén (WU)
NA17G: Ena Kapetanovic (KN), Erik Lindkvist (LR)
TE17A: Jimmy Gustafsson (GJ), Martin Persson PA
TE17B: Anita Erenius (EA), Peter Eriksson (EP)
TE17C: Jerker Törngren (TJ), Jan Berggren (BJ)
TE17D: Stefan Eriksson (ES), Lidia Kristiansson (KL)
VF17: Magnus Bobin (BN)

Årskurs 3

BAHUS16A: David Håkansson (HV), Jonas Jennemyr (JJ)
BAHUS16B: Jonas Johansson (JN)
BAMAL16: Inga-Karin Johansson (JK)
EEAUT16: Stefan Mellberg (MT)
EEDAT16: Stefan Gustavsson (GS)
EEELT16: Hans Danielsson (DH)
EEENE16: Erik Götblad (GE)
FTLAS16: Fredrik Persson (PF)
FTPER16: Carl-Johan Carlsson (CC)
HVFRI6: Jeanetter Sjöbäck (SO)
HVSTY16: Sara Flygare (FS)
NA16D: Marie Lindblad (LM), Annika Mevik (MV)
NA16E: David Markskog (MD), Mari Gasslander (GM)
NA16F: Emilia Linde (LE), Ola Sibbmark (SL)
TE16A: Kristina Lunnergård (LI), Angelica Sjötång (SA)
TE16B: Mikael Almroth (AM), Kent Rosengren (RK)
TE16C: Patric Avedano (AA), Cristian Vasques (VC)
VF16: Jan Jonasson (HJ)